2016 Pax River Kids Tri

Tiny Tri (Ages 3-5)

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Addison Valdisera                                       159     5   F       1  0-99                  2:47
       2    Noah Smith                                               17     5   M       1  0-99                  2:55
       3    Xander Moulds                                            39     5   M       2  0-99                  3:07
       4    Tea Combs                                                 5     4   F       2  0-99                  3:45
       5    Lucas Neubert                                            20     5   M       3  0-99                  4:20
       6    Mary Ella Sullivan                                        1     3   F       3  0-99                  4:31
       7    Bridgette Heiner                                          8     4   F       4  0-99                  4:36
       8    Corbin Beans                                             16     5   M       4  0-99                  4:49
       9    Delia Sullivan                                            9     5   F       5  0-99                  5:04
      10    Kacie Elkins                                             11     5   F       6  0-99                  5:06
      11    Stella Bailey                       MD                    3     4   F       7  0-99                  5:10
      12    Morgan Lockwood                                           2     4   F       8  0-99                  5:19
      13    Chloe Langhus                                            10     5   F       9  0-99                  5:25
      14    Audrey Walker                                             4     4   F      10  0-99                  5:36
      15    Brooke Barnes                                             6     4   F      11  0-99                  5:59
      16    Alexandra Wolcott                                        13     5   F      12  0-99                  6:28
      17    Brandon Hermosilla                                       18     5   M       5  0-99                  6:37
      18    Ayrton Lay                                               15     4   M       6  0-99                  6:42
      19    Abi Arthur                                               12     3   F      13  0-99                  8:32
      20    Astrid Barbins                                           38     3   F      14  0-99                  8:52
      21    Maxwell Thurber                                          14     3   M       7  0-99                  9:36
      22    Stella Stoddard                                          37     4   F      15  0-99                 11:03
      23    George McEllroy                                          19     5   M       8  0-99                 12:28