bib fname surname city state first tri? race age gp age gender start Finish Time AgPl
451 Bailey Wood Cambridge MD FT tri-it-out 05-06 6 boy 0:28:10 45:51.42 017:41.42 1
450 Mitchell Crownover Mechanicsville MD FT tri-it-out 05-06 6 boy 0:28:00 45:46.65 017:46.65 2
452 Eric Hoffman Great Mills MD FT tri-it-out 05-06 5 boy 0:28:20 46:09.19 017:49.19 3
476 Reese Marsteller Burke VA
tri-it-out 05-06 5 boy 0:29:10 47:37.38 018:27.38 4
454 Anthony Cacko Mechanicsville MD FT tri-it-out 05-06 5 boy 0:30:00 49:28.08 019:28.08 5
475 Peter Morris Lexington Park MD FT tri-it-out 05-06 5 boy 0:29:00 59:31.96 030:31.96 6
401 Taylor Bensen Leonardtown MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 boy 0:24:10 37:09.55 012:59.55 1
408 Joseph Poulter Leonardtown MD
tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:25:20 39:19.49 013:59.49 2
405 Daniel Nwadike Leonardtown MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:24:50 39:10.12 014:20.12 3
403 Joseph Ensminger California MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 boy 0:24:30 38:59.84 014:29.84 4
402 Ilya Kosogorin California MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:24:20 39:03.54 014:43.54 5
406 Nicholas Cacko Mechanicsville MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 boy 0:25:00 39:52.89 014:52.89 6
404 Patrick Donnelly Accokeek MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:24:40 41:24.01 016:44.01 7
400 Garrett Crownover Mechanicsville MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:24:00 42:36.02 018:36.02 8
407 Liam Maupin Great Mills MD
tri-it-out 07-08 7 boy 0:32:10 58:57.58 026:47.58 9
426 Laura Scott California MD
tri-it-out 07-08 8 girl 0:26:10 40:08.05 013:58.05 1
429 Madison Titlow California MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 girl 0:26:40 40:40.51 014:00.51 2
427 Emme Staats Lexington Park MD
tri-it-out 07-08 7 girl 0:26:20 40:36.11 014:16.11 3
425 Melody Jones Lexington Park MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 girl 0:26:00 40:18.44 014:18.44 4
431 Lydia Morris Lexington Park MD
tri-it-out 07-08 7 girl 0:27:00 45:00.00 018:00.00 5
428 Madison Evans California MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 8 girl 0:26:30 44:50.23 018:20.23 6
430 Grace Gunther Mechanicsville MD FT tri-it-out 07-08 7 girl 0:26:50 45:54.43 019:04.43 7
304 Alec Bacon Great Mills MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 10 boy 0:18:10 39:56.52 021:46.52 1
303 Nolan Wood Leonardtown MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 10 boy 0:18:00 39:58.00 021:58.00 2
311 Nathaniel Andres Springfield VA FT mini-sprint 09-10 9 boy 0:19:20 43:58.88 024:38.88 3
310 Paul Fagnano Leonardtown MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 10 boy 0:19:10 45:40.22 026:30.22 4
308 Roman Burke Lexington Park MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 9 boy 0:18:50 48:59.02 030:09.02 5
305 Clayton Crownover Mechanicsville MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 9 boy 0:18:20 48:50.56 030:30.56 6
309 Ben Carrigg Leonardtown MD
mini-sprint OPEN 11 boy 0:19:00 44:08.63 025:08.63 -
351 Brittany Nwadike Leonardtown MD FT mini-sprint 09-10 10 girl 0:20:10 45:47.00 025:37.00 1
350 Emily Imhof Great Mills MD
mini-sprint 09-10 9 girl 0:20:00 45:47.80 025:47.80 2
354 Cara Poulter Leonardtown MD
mini-sprint 09-10 10 girl 0:20:40 48:19.81 027:39.81 3
353 Emma Carrigg Leonardtown MD
mini-sprint 09-10 9 girl 0:20:30 48:56.38 028:26.38 4
352 Laura Picard Hollywood MD
mini-sprint 09-10 9 girl 0:20:20 56:33.37 036:13.37 5
209 Michael Reeder Dunkirk MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:10:50 40:36.11 029:46.11 1
208 Matthew Wildgruber Dunkirk MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:10:40 40:28.78 029:48.78 2
207 Michael Wildgruber Dunkirk MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:10:30 40:28.78 029:58.78 3
205 Luke Hoffman Great Mills MD FT super sprint 11-12 11 boy 0:10:10 43:10.58 033:00.58 4
206 Liam Vienneau Newburg MD FT super sprint 11-12 11 boy 0:10:20 44:01.74 033:41.74 5
204 Daniel Jones Lexington Park MD
super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:10:00 43:59.69 033:59.69 6
212 Michael Leepa Mechanicsville MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:11:20 45:45.63 034:25.63 7
210 Jonathan Reeder Dunkirk MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:11:00 45:30.52 034:30.52 8
211 Aaron Ensminger California MD
super sprint 11-12 11 boy 0:11:10 50:47.47 039:37.47 9
213 Kevin Andres Springfield VA FT super sprint 11-12 12 boy 0:11:30 55:19.65 043:49.65 10
214 Jonathan Andres Springfield VA FT super sprint 11-12 11 boy 0:11:40 58:21.10 046:41.10 11
253 Becca Marsh Leonardtown MD FT super sprint 11-12 12 girl 0:12:30 42:31.12 030:01.12 1
252 Anna Staats Lexington Park MD
super sprint 11-12 11 girl 0:12:20 42:21.43 030:01.43 2
251 Annie Imhof Great Mills MD
super sprint 11-12 11 girl 0:12:10 43:37.09 031:27.09 3
250 Nicole Konecny Lusby MD FT super sprint 11-12 11 girl 0:12:00 46:51.04 034:51.04 4
254 Ally Gardiner Drayden MD FT super sprint 11-12 11 girl 0:12:40 47:48.95 035:08.95 5
255 Emily Morris Lexington Park MD
super sprint 11-12 12 girl 0:12:50 49:21.49 036:31.49 6
142 Christopher Kahl Dowell MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 boy 0:02:20 43:15.48 040:55.48 1
140 Brennan Williams Leonardtown MD FT half sprint 13-14 14 boy 0:02:00 46:18.00 044:18.00 2
141 Zach Hoffman Great Mills MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 boy 0:02:10 47:22.95 045:12.95 3
144 Diego Yepez Hyattsville MD
half sprint 13-14 13 boy 0:02:40 52:39.11 049:59.11 4
143 Collin Wenger California MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 boy 0:02:30 57:44.98 055:14.98 5
164 Sarah Gardiner Drayden MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:40 46:36.66 042:56.66 1
161 Emma Perdue Grasonville MD
half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:10 46:27.00 043:17.00 2
160 Michelle Wood Leonardtown MD
half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:00 46:30.85 043:30.85 3
162 Emily Abdow Ellicott City MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:20 54:33.37 051:13.37 4
167 Landry Griffitt Great Mills MD
half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:04:10 55:56.57 051:46.57 5
163 Sarah Arbaugh Ellicott City MD FT half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:30 56:54.98 053:24.98 6
165 Megan Thoreson Ellicott City MD
half sprint 13-14 13 girl 0:03:50 58:58.19 055:08.19 7
166 Jennifer Norris Dowell MD FT half sprint 13-14 14 girl 0:04:00 59:53.66 055:53.66 8
104 Zach Griffitt Great Mills MD
half sprint 15-17 16 boy 0:00:20 39:39.84 039:19.84 1
103 Jean-Luc Leclerc Lusby MD
half sprint 15-17 17 boy 0:00:10 46:59.23 046:49.23 2
102 Jack Donnelly Accokeek MD FT half sprint 15-17 17 boy 0:00:00 47:25.77 047:25.77 3
120 Rachel Muree Solomons MD
half-sprint 15-17 15 girl 0:01:00 47:29.86 046:29.86 1